RESULTADOS 
Cayey
0
BSC-I 2B
9:00am
SABADO
Gurabo
3
Caribbean
0
BSC-I 2B
9:35am
SABADO
Bayamon FC
0
ITINERARIO 
RESULTADOS 
Gurabo
1
BSC-I 2A
9:00am
SABADO
Gladiadoras
3
Bayamon FC
4
BSC-I 2A
9:00am
SABADO
Cayey
3
Caribbean
1
BSC-I 2A-2da mitad Bayamon 1-0
10:20am
SABADO
Bayamon FC
2
Cayey
2
BSC-I 2A-2da mitad empate 1-1
10:20am
SABADO
Gladiadoras
2
ITINERARIO 
 
Gurabo
 
CD-CAG
2:40pm
SABADO
 
Caribbean
 
 
Gladiadoras
 
BSC-I 2A
12:00pm
SABADO
 
Bayamon FC
 
 
Cayey
 
 
**Bye**
 
RESULTADOS 
Cayey
7
CD-CAG
9:00am
DOMINGO
Caribe SC
0
ITINERARIO 
 
Gladiadoras
 
BSC-I 2A
1:10pm
SABADO
 
Conquistadores SC
 
 
Cayey
 
BSC-I 2B
12:00pm
SABADO
 
Five Stars
 
 
Caribe SC
 
CD-CAG
1:20pm
SABADO
 
Caribbean WSA
 
RESULTADOS 
Caribbean
0
CD-CAG
9:00am
DOMINGO
Mirabelli
2
Gurabo
1
CD-CAG
10:10am
DOMINGO
Bayamon FC
4
Metropolitan
**Bye**
Barbosa
**Bye**
ITINERARIO 
 
Caribbean
 
CD-CAG
12:00pm
SABADO
 
Gurabo
 
 
Bayamon FC
 
BSC-I 2B
1:10pm
SABADO
 
Barbosa
 
 
Metropolitan
 
CD-CAG
12:00pm
SABADO
 
Mirabelli
 
RESULTADOS 
Gladiadoras
0
BSC-I 1B
1:00pm
SABADO
Mirabelli
0
Caribe SC
1
BSC-I 1B
10:20am
SABADO
Tasis II
0
Gurabo
0
BSC-I 1A
9:00am
SABADO
Bayamon FC
7
Cayey
0
BSC-I 1B
2:10pm
SABADO
Five Stars
0
ITINERARIO 
RESULTADOS 
Tasis
3
BSC-I 2
10:30am
SABADO
Conquistadores SC
0
Metropolitan
1
BSC-I 2
11:50am
SABADO
Fraigcomar
1
Caribbean WSA
0
CD-CAG
12:00pm
SABADO
PRHPSA
3
ITINERARIO 
 
Tasis
 
CD-CAG Cuarto de Final - ganador
4:00pm
SABADO
 
Caribbean WSA
 
 
Metropolitan
 
CD-CAG Cuarto de Final - ganador
10:40am
SABADO
 
Conquistadores SC
 
 
PRHPSA
 
 
**Bye**
 
 
Fraigcomar
 
 
**Bye**
 
RESULTADOS 
PRHPSA
4
BSC-I 3
9:00am
SABADO
Conquistadores SC
2
Gladiadoras
7
BSC-I 2
2:40pm
SABADO
Villa Andalucia
0
Fraigcomar
2
BSC-I 2
4:10pm
SABADO
Bayamon FC
1
Caribbean WSA
**Bye**
ITINERARIO 
 
Caribbean WSA
 
BSC-I 2
9:00am
SABADO
 
Bayamon FC
 
 
Conquistadores SC
 
BSC-I 2
10:30am
SABADO
 
Fraigcomar
 
RESULTADOS 
Tasis
0
BSC-I 1A
10:20am
SABADO
Fraigcomar
0
Don Bosco
1
BSC-I 1A
9:00am
SABADO
Caribbean
1
Mirabelli
0
BSC-I 1A
11:40an
SABADO
Vega Alta
3
Caribe SC
2
BSC-I 1B
11:40am
SABADO
Bayamon FC
0
Dream Team
2
BSC-I 1A
2:10pm
SABADO
Metropolitan
1
ITINERARIO 
 
Tasis
 
BSC-I 1A
9:00am
SABADO
 
Dream Team
 
 
Metropolitan
 
CD-CAG
2:40pm
SABADO
 
Caribe SC
 
 
Bayamon FC
 
BSC-I 1A
10:20am
SABADO
 
Mirabelli
 
 
Vega Alta
 
BSC-I 1B
9:00am
SABADO
 
Don Bosco
 
 
Caribbean
 
CD-CAG
1:20pm
SABADO
 
Fraigcomar
 
RESULTADOS 
Pumas
0
CD-CAG
2:40pm
DOMINGO
Gurabo
6
Villa Andalucia
0
CD-CAG
6:00pm
DOMINGO
Bayamon FC
4
Mirabelli
2
CD-CAG
11:20am
DOMINGO
Gladiadoras
4
Caribbean WSA
2
CD-CAG
4:20pm
DOMINGO
PRHPSA
1
Cayey
0
CD-CAG
1:00pm
DOMINGO
Fraigcomar
3
ITINERARIO 
 
Pumas
 
BSC-I 1
11:40am
SABADO
 
Gladiadoras
 
 
Bayamon FC
 
BSC-I 3
10:40am
SABADO
 
PRHPSA
 
 
Gurabo
 
BSC-I 3
12:20pm
SABADO
 
Fraigcomar
 
 
Villa Andalucia
 
BSC-I 3
9:00am
SABADO
 
Cayey
 
 
Mirabelli
 
CD-CAG
9:00am
SABADO
 
Caribbean WSA
 
RESULTADOS 
ITINERARIO 

Social